On The Cameras Today – Saturday 19th June 2021

MAINLINE CAMERAS

ALTRINCHAM CAMERA

APPERLEY VIADUCT CAMERA

09:24 – West Coast Railways light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z73 Carnforth Steamtown to York

BARKING CAMERAS

BEATTOCK CAMERA

00:48 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 1Z68 (Private Charter) Euston to Oban

16:27 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

BEDFORD CAMERA

08:38 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z12 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

11:39 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z12 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

13:55 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z13 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

16:40 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z13 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

18:08 – GB Railfreight diesel hauled Network Rail test train – 1Q69 South Croydon to Derby Rtc Serco

BOLTON LE SANDS CAMERA (freightmaster.net)

15:10 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill

18:11 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

18:27 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle

BUSHBURY JUNCTION CAMERA

05:48 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z39 Crewe Holding Sidings to Worcester Shrub Hill

09:49 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby

17:17 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill

20:46 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z43 Worcester Shrub Hill to Crewe Holding Sidings

CAMDEN JUNCTION CAMERAS

 – CAMERA 1 (Euston/WCML)

 – CAMERA 2 (Primrose Hill/Freight)

05:48 – West Coast Railways Diesel (tnt 60103 Flying Scotsman) hauled ECS move – 5Z71/5Z72 Southall Wcr to Kings Cross

CHESTERFIELD CAMERAS (Hasland/Chesterfield Sth Jn)

07:46 – Rail Operations Group light engine move (Diesel) – 0xxx Derby Rtc Serco to Doncaster Works Wagon Shops

08:32 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

11:42 – Rail Operations Group diesel hauled ECS move – 5Q65 Doncaster Works Wagon Shops to Soho Light Maintenance Depot

12:47 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z44 Masborough Freight Depot to Blackwell South Junction (derbyshire)

13:31 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z45 Blackwell South Junction (derbyshire) to Moorthorpe

15:29 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0G35 Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight to Toton North Yard Gbrf 

22:26 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

CLITHEROE CAMERA

12:17 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby

CRAMLINGTON CAMERA

09:44 – 60163 Tornado – 1Z61 The Edinburgh Flyer (Railway Touring Company) York to Edinburgh Waverley

11:44 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

19:22 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

19:57 – 60163 Tornado – 1Z63 The Edinburgh Flyer (Railway Touring Company) Edinburgh Waverley to York

CREWE CAMERAS (crewehc.org)

 – CAMERA 1

22:51 – DB Cargo light engine move (Electric) – 0K06 Wembley European Freight Operations Centre to Crewe Electric Traction Maintenance Depot

 – CAMERA 2

04:37 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z39 Crewe Holding Sidings to Worcester Shrub Hill 

10:37 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby 

15:12 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

16:29 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

19:33 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

 – CAMERA 3

Overview of Crewe Heritage Centre.

 – CAMERA 4

02:14 – Colas Rail diesel hauled Network Rail test train – 1Q83 Blackpool North to Derby Rtc Serco

10:41 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby 

15:14 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

16:25 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

19:31 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings 

 – CAMERA 5

10:37 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby 

15:12 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

16:29 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

19:33 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

21:32 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z43 Worcester Shrub Hill to Crewe Holding Sidings 

22:51 – DB Cargo light engine move (Electric) – 0K06 Wembley European Freight Operations Centre to Crewe Electric Traction Maintenance Depot 

DAWLISH BEACH CAMERAS (dawlishbeach.com)

 – DAWLISH CAMERAS

00:45 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1A50 Penzance to Paddington

04:22 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1C50 Paddington to Penzance

 – DAWLISH WARREN CAMERA

00:46 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1A50 Penzance to Paddington

04:21 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1C50 Paddington to Penzance

DERBY CAMERAS (In partnership with Rail Operations Group)

07:09 – Rail Operations Group light engine move (Diesel) – 0xxx Derby Rtc Serco to Doncaster Works Wagon Shops

08:10 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

12:05 – Rail Operations Group diesel hauled ECS move – 5Q65 Doncaster Works Wagon Shops to Soho Light Maintenance Depot

22:50 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

DONCASTER CAMERA (www.socotec.co.uk

02:46 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0E37 Scunthorpe Bsc Entrance C to Doncaster Belmont Down Yard

03:22 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D77 Immingham Mineral Quay Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

05:19 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D64 Thrislington Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

08:31 – Rail Operations Group light engine move (Diesel) – 0xxx Derby Rtc Serco to Doncaster Works Wagon Shops 

09:26 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

10:30 – Colas Rail light engine move (Diesel) – 0C80 Barnetby Sdgs Colas Rail to Doncaster Carriage Holding Sidings

10:51 – Rail Operations Group diesel hauled ECS move – 5Q65 Doncaster Works Wagon Shops to Soho Light Maintenance Depot 

11:43 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D69 Hunslet Tilcon Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

11:50 – 60103 Flying Scotsman – 1Z72 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) Kings Cross to York

12:48 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D09 Tees Dock Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

18:06 – West Coast Railways Class 47/57 – 1Z74 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) York to Kings Cross

21:23 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

21:47 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D89 Doncaster West Yard to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

FARINGTON JUNCTION CAMERA

00:31 – Colas Rail diesel hauled Network Rail test train – 1Q83 Blackpool North to Derby Rtc Serco 

15:42 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

16:49 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

18:35 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

FLITWICK CAMERA 

08:51 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z12 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

11:27 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z12 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

14:06 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z13 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

16:28 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z13 Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight to Wellingborough Up Sidings Gb Railfreight

17:58 – GB Railfreight diesel hauled Network Rail test train – 1Q69 South Croydon to Derby Rtc Serco

GRATELEY CAMERA (facebook.com/grateleytrains/)

HENSALL CAMERA (kjbmodels.co.uk)

KIDDERMINSTER CAMERA (www.svr.co.uk)

07:04 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z39 Crewe Holding Sidings to Worcester Shrub Hill 

08:37 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby 

18:29 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill

19:33 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s hauled Statesman Rail ECS move – 5Z43 Worcester Shrub Hill to Crewe Holding Sidings

LEYLAND CAMERA 

00:34 – Colas Rail diesel hauled Network Rail test train – 1Q83 Blackpool North to Derby Rtc Serco 

11:21 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby 

15:46 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

16:47 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

18:42 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

NEWBURY CAMERA (icn-ltd.com)

01:06 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1C50 Paddington to Penzance 

NEWARK CAMERA

00:59 – GB Railfreight diesel hauled ECS move – 5Q88 Doncaster Works Wagon Shops to Slade Green Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot

10:28 – 60103 Flying Scotsman – 1Z72 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) Kings Cross to York

19:01 – West Coast Railways Class 47/57 – 1Z74 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) York to Kings Cross

PETERBOROUGH CAMERAS (railworld.org.uk)

 – CAMERA 1

03:18 – GB Railfreight diesel hauled ECS move – 5Q88 Doncaster Works Wagon Shops to Slade Green Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot

09:33 – 60103 Flying Scotsman – 1Z72 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) Kings Cross to York

20:00 – West Coast Railways Class 47/57 – 1Z74 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) York to Kings Cross

 – CAMERA 2, 3 & 4 

PORTSMOUTH CAMERA 

PRESTON CAMERA

15:33 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z42 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Appleby to Worcester Shrub Hill 

17:18 – Colas Rail operated Network Rail 950001 test train – 2Q08 Derby Rtc Serco to Carlisle 

18:28 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

PRINCES RISBOROUGH CAMERA (chinnorrailway.co.uk)

RYDE ESPLANADE (royalesplanadehotel.co.uk)

SANQUHAR CAMERA (sanquharstation.co.uk)

SETTLE to CARLISLE LINE CAMERAS (In partnership with Settle & Carlisle Railway Properties Ltd/FoSCL & S&C Trust)

HORTON-IN-RIBBLESDALE CAMERA 

12:49 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby

 – RIBBLEHEAD VIADUCT CAMERA

12:56 – Locomotive Services Ltd Class 47s – 1Z40 Settle & Carlisle Circular (Statesman Rail) Worcester Shrub Hill to Appleby

SHEFFIELD CAMERA (Electric Works Sheffield)

09:32 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z42 TKilnhurst Up Goods Loop to Sheffield

09:38 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z43 Sheffield to Masborough Freight Depot

12:17 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z44 Masborough Freight Depot to Blackwell South Junction (derbyshire)

15:18 – DB Cargo light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z46 Moorthorpe to Chesterfield

SHREWSBURY ABBEY FOREGATE CAMERA (beachifa.co.uk)

ST BEES CAMERA

TEIGNMOUTH CAMERAS

00:42 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1A50 Penzance to Paddington

04:25 – Great Western Railway Class 57 hauled Night Riviera – 1C50 Paddington to Penzance

THANKERTON CAMERA

01:19 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 1Z68 (Private Charter) Euston to Oban

15:56 – Locomotive Services Ltd Diesel(s) hauled ECS move (Locomotive(s) TBC) – 5Z69 Oban to Crewe Holding Sidings

TODMORDEN CAMERA

UPHALL CAMERA

WATFORD CAMERA

12:15 – Rail Operations Group light engine move (Diesel) – 0M57 Wembley Loco Holding Siding to Derby Rtc Serco

12:30 – Direct Rail Services Class 57 light engine move – 0K69 Wembley Light Maintenance Depot to Crewe Wagon Shop Centrac (later Crewe Gresty Bridge Drs)

YORK CAMERAS

 – NORTH (SKELTON JN) CAMERASr 

04:46 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D64 Thrislington Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight 

06:32 – 60163 Tornado – 1Z61 The Edinburgh Flyer (Railway Touring Company) York to Edinburgh Waverley

10:17 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

12:04 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D09 Tees Dock Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight 

20:47 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

21:42 – 60163 Tornado – 1Z63 The Edinburgh Flyer (Railway Touring Company) Edinburgh Waverley to York

 – ROC CAMERA 1 (Station) (networkrail.co.uk)

04:48 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D64 Thrislington Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight

05:48 – 60163 Tornado + Support Coach – 5Z60 York National Railway Museum to York Holgate Siding Gb Railfreight

06:22 – 60163 Tornado hauled ECS move – 5Z61 York Holgate Siding Gb Railfreight to York

10:06 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z53 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Derby to Berwick-Upon-Tweed

12:07 – GB Railfreight light engine move (Diesel) – 0D09 Tees Dock Gbrf to Doncaster Down Decoy Gb Railfreight 

12:53 – 60103 Flying Scotsman – 1Z72 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) Kings Cross to York

12:53 – West Coast Railways light engine move (Diesel) – 0Z73 Carnforth Steamtown to York

13:05 – West Coast Railways diesel hauled ECS move – 5Z74 York to York Holgate Sidings Gb Railfreight

17:13 – West Coast Railways diesel hauled ECS move – 5Z75 York Holgate Sidings Gb Railfreight to York

17:37 – West Coast Railways Class 47/57 – 1Z74 The White Rose (Railway Touring Company) York to Kings Cross

20:49 – West Coast Railways Class 57s – 1Z54 The Northern Belle: The Holy Island Of Lindisfarne (Northern Belle) Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Derby

21:46 – 60163 Tornado – 1Z63 The Edinburgh Flyer (Railway Touring Company) Edinburgh Waverley to York

21:57 – 60163 Tornado hauled ECS move – 5Z64 York to York Holgate Siding Gb Railfreight

22:20 – 60163 Tornado + Support Coach – 5Z65 York Holgate Siding Gb Railfreight to York National Railway Museum

 – ROC CAMERA 2 (Avoider) (networkrail.co.uk

There is no guarantee that the services listed above will run, at the time of posting these are believed to be correct.


HERITAGE RAILWAY CAMERAS

CHINNOR & PRINCES RISBOROUGH RAILWAY

(chinnorrailway.co.uk)

CAMERA AT PRINCES RISBOROUGH

FFESTINIOG & WELSH HIGHLAND RAILWAY

(festrail.co.uk)

Mountain Prince & Gelert Explorer – Information at https://www.festrail.co.uk/calendar/

CAMERAS AT PORTHMADOG HARBOUR STATION, MINFFORDD & TAN Y BWLCH

ISLE OF WIGHT STEAM RAILWAY

(iwsteamrailway.co.uk/)

Terrier Weekend – Information at https://iwsteamrailway.co.uk/event/terrier-weekend/?mc_id=4851

CAMERAS AT HAVENSTREET & WOOTTON

LLANGOLLEN RAILWAY

(llangollen-railway.co.uk (stationholiday.co.uk)) 

REOPENING DATE TBC

CAMERA AT GLYNDYFRDWY

NENE VALLEY RAILWAY

(nvr.org.uk)   

Yellow Timetable & The Jolly Fisherman – Information at https://nvr.org.uk/calendar.php

CAMERAS AT ORTON MERE & WANSFORD (2)

NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS RAILWAY

(nymr.co.uk)

Freedom Tickets & Internal Services – Information at https://www.nymr.co.uk/pages/category/book-tickets 

CAMERAS AT GOATHLAND & GROSMONT

ROMNEY, HYTHE & DYMCHURCH RAILWAY

(rhdr.org.uk)

Home of the Railcam Rambler

Green Timetable – Information at https://www.rhdr.org.uk/timetables/

CAMERAS AT DUNGENESS, DYMCHURCH, HYTHE, NEW ROMNEY (Hythe end & New Romney Shed), NEW ROMNEY (Dungeness end) & ROMNEY SANDS

SEATON TRAMWAY

(www.tram.co.uk)

Blue Timetable – Information at https://www.tram.co.uk/timetables 

CAMERA AT RIVERSIDE HALT/DEPOT

SEVERN VALLEY RAILWAY

(www.svr.co.uk)

The Flyer, The Explorer, The Adventurer & The Sightseer – Information at https://www.svr.co.uk/calendartimetable.aspx

CAMERAS AT KIDDERMINSTER (2),BEWDLEY (2), HIGHLEY & BRIDGNORTH

SOUTH DEVON RAILWAY 

(southdevonrailway.co.uk)

Red Timetable – Information at https://www.southdevonrailway.co.uk/time-table/

CAMERA AT BUCKFASTLEIGH

SPA VALLEY RAILWAY 

(spavalleyrailway.co.uk)

Green Timetable, High Weald Belle & The Kent Gin Train – Information at https://www.spavalleyrailway.co.uk/calendar.php?jssCart=8af7674e7dda3531c3cf8ecabad7e63f

CAMERA AT GROOMBRIDGE

SWANAGE RAILWAY

(swanagerailway.co.uk)

Blue Timetable – Information at https://www.swanagerailway.co.uk/calendar

CAMERAS AT CORFE CASTLE & SWANAGE

TALYLLYN RAILWAY

(talyllyn.co.uk

Green Timetable – Information at https://www.talyllyn.co.uk/timetable 

CAMERAS AT ABERGYNOLWYN, TYWYN WHARF & PENDRE YARD (Showing the activity ‘behind the scenes’ in Pendre yard)

WEST SOMERSET RAILWAY

(west-somerset-railway.co.uk

Green Timetable – Information at https://www.west-somerset-railway.co.uk/timetables

CAMERAS AT BISHOPS LYDEARD, BLUE ANCHOR, CROWCOMBE HEATHFIELD, MINEHEAD (2) & WILLITON (2)

There is no guarantee that the services listed above will run, at the time of posting these are believed to be correct.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.